StartNr. Fahrer Beifahrer Fahrzeug Baujahr Startzeit 
1 Walter Stritzl Ilona Freysinger-Stritzl Bentley  Open Tourer  1937 11:01:00,00
2 Rainer Wilfried Kraus Gertrude Kraus  Ford  Modell T Runabout 1913 11:01:20,00
3 0 0 0 0 11:01:40,00
4 Ramis Mirzoev Eldar Mirzoev Dort Touring 1923 11:02:00,00
5 Andy Lee Lang  Jaguar  140 XK 1956 11:02:20,00
6 Helmut Czajka Rolls Royce Doctor 1926 11:02:40,00
7 Bernhard Klauscher Melitta Klauscher Bugatti T37 Grand Prix 1927 11:03:00,00
8 Helmut Oberzill  Gabriela Oberzill Steyr Typ XII 1927 11:03:20,00
9 Christian Baier Margot  Baier Lea Francis P Type  1927 11:03:40,00
10 Hermann Kieninger Klaus Rieder Ford  Model A Tudor Sedan  1928 11:04:00,00
11 Marcus Becher Tina Becher Volvo Amazon 1965 11:04:20,00
12 0 0 0 0 11:04:40,00
13 Rudi  Stohl  Lada 1300S 0 11:05:00,00
14 Stefan Fiala Brigitta Lashofer Chrysler 65 Roadster  1929 11:05:20,00
15 Erich Hemmelmayer Alexandra Hemmelmayer Ford  Model A Coupe 1929 11:05:40,00
16 Albert Welledits - Salm Bräu Ford  Modell "A" Roadster Pickup 76-A 1929 11:06:00,00
17 0 0 0 0 11:06:20,00
18 Paul Lehner Marion Lehner Lagonda T2 Kompressor 1930 11:06:40,00
19 Gabriel  Schilhan Pauline Duarte Herrera Ford  A Tudor 1930 11:07:00,00
20 0 0 0 11:07:20,00
21 0 0 0 0 11:07:40,00
22 0 0 0 0 11:08:00,00
23 0 0 0 0 11:08:20,00
24 Johannes Schapler Eva Christina Vallaster La Salle 345b 1932 11:08:40,00
25 Hans Naglreiter Judith Braunschmidt Horch  Roadstar 500 1934 11:09:00,00
26 Marc Hatebur Yvette Hatebur MG N Magnette Supercharger 1936 11:09:20,00
27 Christian Krämer  Petra + Sabrina Landisch Lankisch  Steyr Typ 50 "Baby" 1936 11:09:40,00
28 Iris Rampitsch  Peter Krämer Jaguar E-Type Roadster 1973 11:10:00,00
29 Rudolf Fischer Michael Schmidt Mercedes 170V 1938 11:10:20,00
30 Helmuth Mai Georgia Mai Citroen  2CV AZLP 1960 11:10:40,00
31 Karl  Mai Lisa Mai Triumph Roadster 1800 1948 11:11:00,00
32 Alfred Kantner Martha Kantner Standard Flying Standard 12 DHC 1939 11:11:20,00
33 Helmut Hadl  Margit Hadl  BMW 321 Cabrio 1940 11:11:40,00
34 Helmut Mersena Martin Böhm Jeep Willys 1943 11:12:00,00
35 Gerhard Prüller Helga Prüller MG TC 1946 11:12:20,00
36 0 0 0 0 11:12:40,00
37 Heinz Strohmer Ulli Lorinser Studebaker Champion Starlight Coupe 1950 11:13:00,00
38 Bernhard Wielke Nora Wielke MG T-Type TF 1953 11:13:20,00
39 0 0 0 0 11:13:40,00
40 Markus  Ebert Robert Lajtai Aston Martin International Badker Body  1930 11:14:00,00
41 Markus Florian Ebert Mas Arcor Monserat Austin Healey 100 M  1956 11:14:20,00
42 Wolfgang Sperl Hermine Sperl-Hicker  Peugeot  404 1967 11:14:40,00
43 Franz Beierl  Elfriede Beierl  Alfa Romeo Spider 2000 Fastback  1981 11:15:00,00
44 Peter Zwiauer Gabriela Krainz  AMC Jeep CJ 5 1975 11:15:20,00
45 Rudolf Regner Sylvia Regner Steyr Puch 500S 1968 11:15:40,00
46 Erich Ziniel Uschi Ziniel Alfa Romeo Spider 1600 Fastback  1972 11:16:00,00
47 Thomas Körpert  Martina Fahringer Austin  Healey MK III 3000 1966 11:16:20,00
48  Team MA 48 Borgward Isabella 1962 11:16:40,00
49  Team MA 48 Lloyd Alexander 1958 11:17:00,00
50  Team MA 48 Porsche  928 1989 11:17:20,00
51  Team MA 48 Trabant  1983 11:17:40,00
52  Team MA 48 MG  Roadster 1976 11:18:00,00
53  Team MA 48 Renault  R4 1986 11:18:20,00
54  Team MA 48 VW Käfer 1972 11:18:40,00
55  Team MA 48 Tornado LKW 1975 11:19:00,00
56 Petra Gschwendtner Michael Gschwendtner Porsche 911S 1977 11:19:20,00
57 Pauline Gschwendtner Max Hirn Austin  Mini 1995 11:19:40,00
58 Manfred Strasser Sabine Strasser Fiat 850 Spider Sport Abarth  1968 11:20:00,00
59 Roman Winter Sonja und Julia Winter Ford  Mustang Cabrio 1966 11:20:20,00
60 Peter  Prikler  Andrea Prikler MG  PA 1934 11:20:40,00
61 Peter Vitouch Elisabeth Vitouch MG A 1956 11:21:00,00
62 Sebastian  Klackl  Nicola Kovacic-Klackl Porsche 356 B S-90 1963 11:21:20,00
63 Svetozar+
Magdalena+Eveline  Momirov
David Hrouda Opel  Commodore 1970 11:21:40,00
64 Markus Schlögel  Marc Schlögel  VW Bulli T2/23 1970 11:22:00,00
65 Bernhard Eder Manuela Zainer Alfa  Romeo Spider S4 1991 11:22:20,00
66 Manfred Dittrich Ines  Dittrich  Jaguar S-Type  2001 11:22:40,00
67 Barbara Drahosch  Mafalda Drahosch Toyota  Celica T16 Cabrio 1988 11:23:00,00
68 Oliver Drahosch  Adrian Drahosch Toyota  Supra MK3 1990 11:23:20,00
69 Elmar Ehm Carina Ehm Chevrolet Impala 4door coupe 1970 11:23:40,00
70 Bernd Pressl Dina Kohlhauser-Pressl Oldsmobile 442 1968 11:24:00,00
71 Martin Endres Karin Pichler Mercedes Benz 190 W121 1958 11:24:20,00
72 Wolfgang  Gusmag Alexandra Gusmag Morgan 4/4 1988 11:24:40,00
73 Reini Schenkermaier Helga Schenkermaier  Morgan  4/4 1988 11:25:00,00
74 Katti Mieth VW Karmann Ghia 1971 11:25:20,00
75 Rainer Kniep Sylvia Schaan Triumph TR 3A 1959 11:25:40,00
76 Gerhard Zillner Michael Heiden VW Käfer Typ 11 1969 11:26:00,00
77 Stefan Bogensberger Regina Laumann Puch Haflinger 1967 11:26:20,00
78 Andreas Weinberger Robert Schmidhofer Porsche 912 E 1976 11:26:40,00
79 Hans Werth Gerti Werth VW 1303 Cabrio 1979 11:27:00,00
80 Wolfgang Schöbel Marion  Nussgraber Jaguar MK2 1963 11:27:20,00
81 Werner Fessl  Waltraud Walla Fiat Abarth 131 1976 11:27:40,00
82 Wolfgang Engstler Edith Engstler Triumph 1500 1978 11:28:00,00
83 Rainer Toperczer Marianne Neubauer Triumph Spitfire 1500 1979 11:28:20,00
84 Cornelius Peter Alexandra Perl  Porsche  914 2.0 1972 11:28:40,00
85 Peter Klein Gabriele Klein Peugeot  205Gti 1988 11:29:00,00
86 Alexandra Schlömmer Erich  Reinprecht Mini 1,3I Knighstbridge 1999 11:29:20,00
87 Jürgen Welland Petra Schmidt Daimler-Benz 220 S Ponton 1958 11:29:40,00
88 Thomas Treffner  Henriette Treffner Morgan 4/4 1988 11:30:00,00
89 Peter Watzak-Helmer Alina Watzak-Helmer Steyr 380F 1953 11:30:20,00
90 Roland Drössler Katharina Drössler Puch 500 DL 1960 11:30:40,00
91 Andreas Raub Bernhard Bartl Mercedes W109, 300 SEL 3,5 1970 11:31:00,00
92 Alexander Zagler Eda Schwarz Porsche 911/964 1991 11:31:20,00
93 Wolfgang Spanny Ingrid Spanny Fiat 500 1972 11:31:40,00
94 Sandor Laky Erika Laky Porsche 914 1973 11:32:00,00
95 Karl  Wiesbauer Sissy Wiesbauer Mercedes Benz 170 S-D 1956 11:32:20,00
96 Dietmar Pokorny Claudia Achleitner Mercedes Benz 190 1958 11:32:40,00
97 Paul Markus Rohr Christine Kuxhausen  Auto Union Junior 11 1964 11:33:00,00
98 Wolfgang Lumplecker Ulrike Lumplecker Fiat 1500 Cabrio 1963 11:33:20,00
99 Martin Wienerroither Eva  Wienerroither Ford  Mustang Hardtop Coupe 1964 11:33:40,00
100 Heinz Aust Sebastian Aust Triumph TR 4A IRS 1966 11:34:00,00
101 Elena Bernhofer Jonas Lanzinger Peugeot  404 1963 11:34:20,00
102 Michael  Gross Monika Gross  Jaguar E-Type Cabrio V12 1972 11:34:40,00
103 Christopher Gross Alfetta GTV 1975 11:35:00,00
104 Robert Bernhofer Mariella Bernhofer Saab  900 Turbo Cabrio 1994 11:35:20,00
105 Harpal  Natt Anna   BMW  740i 1996 11:35:40,00
106 Gustav Havranek Niki Zeininger Austin Healey 100/4 1954 11:36:00,00
107 Friedrich Schmidt Wolfgang Schmidt Mercedes 300 CE 1989 11:36:20,00
108 Andreas Harrasser Alexandra Harasser Austin  Healey 1963 11:36:40,00
109 Hannes Biedermann Edith Aigner Mercedes Benz SL190 1961 11:37:00,00
110 Maximilian Gessler Julia Waidmayr Austin Healey 3000 MKI 1959 11:37:20,00
111 Thomas Ebm Johanna Holz Volkswagen  Käfer 1303S 1972 11:37:40,00
112 Robert Steininger   und 2 Kinder  9 u. 11 J.  Porsche Carrera Cabrio 1990 11:38:00,00
113 Thomas Fröhlich Brigitta Fröhlich Kellison Stallion Roadster 1800 1972 11:38:20,00
114 Gernot Fladenhofer Ford  T Touring 1923 11:38:40,00
115 Marianna Birkmayer Marietta Potthast Fiat  850 Plüsch-Spider 1967 11:39:00,00
116 Oskar Kornmüller Christine Miklautsch Triumph TR3A 1960 11:39:20,00
117 Victor Kornmüller Triumph TR4 1964 11:39:40,00
118 Richard Wertitsch Bettina Wertitsch MG MKI 1960 11:40:00,00
119 Peter Gaubatz Svenja Gaubatz Citroen  DS23  1973 11:40:20,00
120 Udo Rienhoff Jutta Rienhoff  Mercedes Benz 190 SL 1958 11:40:40,00
121 Stefan Frisch Astrid Frisch Volkswagen  Golf Cabrio Classic Line 1993 11:41:00,00
122 Edmund Weinguny  Martina Stillfried Opel  Manta 1974 11:41:20,00
123 Martina Kobelrausch Isabella Fussi Austin Morris 1000HL  1985 11:41:40,00
124 Stefan Maszynski Alexandra Maszynski Porsche 356A Cabrio 1959 11:42:00,00
125 Michele Perissinotto Giovanni Perissinotto Porsche  928S 1985 11:42:20,00
126 Albert Wieder Christian Drobesch Mercedes 350 SL R107 1973 11:42:40,00
127 Rudolf Czirny Eva Czirny Triumph Spitfire 1965 11:43:00,00
128 Heidi Buchegger Uschi Gradwohl Mercedes 230 SL 1965 11:43:20,00
129 Thomas Pohl Caroline Pohl VW Käfer 1303 Cabrio 1976 11:43:40,00
130 Erwin Müller Rudolfine Hickelsberger Mercedes 190SL 1960 11:44:00,00
131 Roman Kronberger Sandra Flechl  Auto Union 1000SP 1961 11:44:20,00
132 Jacek Hegerle Halina Hegerle Jaguar E-Type  1972 11:44:40,00
133 Walter Bretschneider Karin Bretschneider Mercedes Benz 220 1953 11:45:00,00
134 Harald Mrak  Andrea Mrak  Volkswagen  Karman Ghia 1970 11:45:20,00
135 0 0 0 0 11:45:40,00
136 Monika Lado Arpad Lado Porsche 944 1984 11:46:00,00
137 Thomas Maderbacher Gabriele Maderbacher Mercedes 190 D  1962 11:46:20,00
138 Ute Mahn Birgit  Salzmann+ zus. Beifahrer DKW F8 Meistrklase
2-Sitzer Cabrio F8
1939 11:46:40,00
139 Rudi Kefeder Inge Kefeder Ford  Mustang Cabrio 1967 11:47:00,00
140 Tony Mahn Peter-Paul Salzmann Porsche 944 1984 11:47:20,00
141 0 0 0 0 11:47:40,00
142 Hannes Paulhart Barbara Maschl-Paulhart VW Käfer  1973 11:48:00,00
143 Lukas Lunak Sascha Stanek Jaguar XJ6 Souvereign 1984 11:48:20,00
144 Peter Karasegh Beatrix Karasegh Jaguar XJ6 Souvereign 1991 11:48:40,00
145 Thomas Popinger Viktor Dittrich Volvo P1800S 1964 11:49:00,00
146 Christine Popinger Daniela Langauer Porsche  912 Targa 1968 11:49:20,00
147 Christian Ott Angela Ott Austin Healey Sprite "Frosch" 1962 11:49:40,00
148 Alexander Knabl Katja Knabl Pontiac Firebird  1969 11:50:00,00
149 Alexander Schick Nikolaus Preiser Chevrolet Corvette C1 1958 11:50:20,00
150 0 0 0 0 11:50:40,00
151 Ernst Kübl Elisabeth Kübl Mercedes 280SE 111 Cabrio 1969 11:51:00,00
152 Hannes Dangl Noel Kucera Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV Serie 1 1969 11:51:20,00
153 Philipp Frühwirth Kathrin  Frühwirth + Rene Koller Volkswagen Käfer  1976 11:51:40,00
154 Christian Reinert Laurenz Reinert  + Laurenz Hiesberger Jaguar  MK IX 1961 11:52:00,00
155 0 0 0 0 11:52:20,00
156 Josef Wohlwendt Elisabeth Rigler Ford Anglia 10SE 1959 11:52:40,00
157 Manfred Loydolt Martina Loydolt Austin Healey 100/6 1959 11:53:00,00
158 Johannes Richter Ingrid Richter MG B 1969 11:53:20,00
159 Benedikt Leopold Baier Bernadette Baier Citroen  2CV 1971 11:53:40,00
160 Karl  Schultes Gunter  Schultes+ zus. Beifahrer  VW Käfer Cabrio 1303 1977 11:54:00,00
161 Michael Ludwig  0 Land Rover Serie 3  1981 11:54:20,00
162 Herbert Pfeiffer Daniel  Pfeiffer Chevrolet Corvette C1 1958 11:54:40,00
163 Daniel Steinhauser - NÖ Museum  Manuela Hageneder VW T1 (1200)  1962 11:55:00,00
164 Otto Nowak  David Nowak  Puch Haflinger 703AP 1967 11:55:20,00
165 Matthias Pacher - NÖ Museum  Franziska Kleinschmidt BMW E12 1972 11:55:40,00
166 Mathias Ptacek Gottfried Ptacek Datsun 240Z 1971 11:56:00,00
167 Alois Zinser Johanna Zinser Puch 650T 1965 11:56:20,00
168 Martin Truber Manfred Zinser Steyr Puch 500 S 1969 11:56:40,00
169 Horst Schwarzenberg  Inge  Schwarzenberg Jaguar MK240 1968 11:57:00,00
170 Werner Prochaska Florian Prochaska Porsche 914 1971 11:57:20,00
171 Friedrich Daxböck  Wolfgang Koupilek Volvo P1800 E Coupe 1971 11:57:40,00
172 Denis Turnock Doris Turnock  Porsche 356B  1962 11:58:00,00
173 Franz Zickl Elisabeth Kothbauer Daimler XJ 40 Double Six  1994 11:58:20,00
174 Sebastian  Stenzel  Georg Stenzel  NSU Prinz 4L/Typ 47 1965 11:58:40,00
175 Stephan  Knobloch Lukas Pittschieler Alfa Romeo GTV 1967 11:59:00,00
176 Ursula Plessl  Philipp Greitbauer VW Käfer Cabrio 1977 11:59:20,00
177 Manfred Greitbauer Sabine Greitbauer VW T1 Bus Sondermodell
23-23Westfalia
1961 11:59:40,00
178 Martina Varga Honda CRX 1991 12:00:00,00
179 Rainer Schreckenthaler Brigitte Schreckenthaler Volvo Amazon 1212 1967 12:00:20,00
180 Wilhelm Berger Ilse Toifl Porsche 911 Carrera 3,2 Cabrio 1986 12:00:40,00
181 Franziskus Kriegs-Au Reinhard Stark Bentley Tubro R 1991 12:01:00,00
182 Andreas Malzer  Anna  Malzer Porsche 911T 1968 12:01:20,00
183 Larry Cavalli Martina Cavalli  VW  Ts 1978 12:01:40,00
184 Hubert Hofmann Ralph Hofmann DKW Auto Union F12  1963 12:02:00,00
185 Reinhard Weinstabl  Christian  Zettner  Maserati  450S - Tipo 54 1960 12:02:20,00
186 Stefan  Schmudermaier  Barbara Schmudermaier+Jasmin+Lea+zus.BF BMW  2800 Limousine 1973 12:02:40,00
187 Antonius Ginalski Claudia Ginalski  VW Käfer 11 1953 12:03:00,00
188 Franz Mundigler Gerald Thomanek Jaguar E-Type Series 1 Coupe 1965 12:03:20,00
189 Wolfgang Alber Conny Mühl  + zus. Beifahrer  Bentley S1 Tudor Coupe 1956 12:03:40,00
190 Reinhard Pisec Reinhard Pisec Mercedes Benz 300 SEL 1969 12:04:00,00
191 Peter Reitzl  Doris Kiss MG A Roadster 1959 12:04:20,00
192 Heinrich Schranz Klaudia Würzburget Porsche  356 Speedster 1967 12:04:40,00
193 Ferry Horvath  Elfriede  Horvath  Ford  Mustang Convertible 289 - 76A 1967 12:05:00,00
194 Heiner Matthias Nemec Emmerich Kohlbach  Jaguar XK140 SE OTS 1954 12:05:20,00
195 Hans Gössinger Hans Gössinger Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 Targa 1986 12:05:40,00
196 Clemens Fürhauser  Lisa Rozmaryn VW T1 Kleinbus-251 Sondermodell Samba 1966 12:06:00,00
197 Daniela Graf-Kunauer Petra Marada-Seletzky+1 zus. BF BMW 320CI Cabrio E46 2004 12:06:20,00
198 0 0 0 0 12:06:40,00
199 Peter Köck Michaela  Köck + 2 zus. Beifahrer Porsche  911 3,2 Targa  1985 12:07:00,00
200 Carl Reiter -Tanzschule Watzek  Sabine+Elisabeth Watzek Cadillac  Coupe de Ville Serie 62 1954 12:07:20,00
201 Rene  Haszler - Tanzschule Watzek Sabine Gaal-Haszler Mercedes W123 - 300D 1977 12:07:40,00
202 Stefan  Kercz -Tanzschule Watzek Barbara Kercz Opel  Kadett 1967 12:08:00,00
203  Jurenitsch -Tanzschule Watzek  Porsche  924 1980 12:08:20,00
204 Georg  Watzek - Tanzschule  Stephan  Möller BMW 3,2 V 8  1959 12:08:40,00
205 Alfred Nedomansky Rosemarie Nedomansky Jaguar XK8 Convertible  1997 12:09:00,00
206 Robert Schloß Christine Schloß Jaguar E-Type Cabriolet 1964 12:09:20,00
207 Alexander Schloß Katrin Buchacher MG B 1800 Cabriolet 1969 12:09:40,00
208 Thomas Kralik  Matthias Kralik  Corvette C2 Sting Ray Convertible  1965 12:10:00,00
209 Armin Lubenik Elke Lubenik Fiat 500C Topolino 1952 12:10:20,00
210 Sonja Völker - Team "Herzilein" folgt  12:10:40,00
211 0 0 0 0 12:11:00,00
212 0 0 0 0 12:11:20,00
213 Walter Fertner  Helmut Baumgartner Mercedes 450SL 1979 12:11:40,00
214 Peter Leber Berta Leber-Ceppel Mercedes 220D/8 1971 12:12:00,00
215 Michael  Zajicek  Angelika Zajicek  Chevrolet Corvette C3 1979 12:12:20,00
216 Wolfgang Waas Sonja Agbonifo Mogan  43559 1985 12:12:40,00
217 Ludovico Tacoli - Seevilla  Zeno Manul  VW Karmann Ghia 1968 12:13:00,00
218 Vicenz Tacoli - Seevilla  BMW 2,8 CS 1972 12:13:20,00
219 Clemens Tacoli - Seevilla  VW  Käfer 1979 12:13:40,00
220  Team Tacoli-Seevilla 0 12:14:00,00
221 Michael  Ladstätter-Tanzschule Watzek Alexandra Schubert Vanessa Cabrio  1996 12:14:20,00
222 Georg  Watzek - Tanzschule  Sonja Watzek Steyr Fiat 126 1975 12:14:40,00
223 Alexander Konstantin  Manz-Varga Stefan Varga + Gattin Ford Lincoln Mercury Continental
Convertible 
1967 12:15:00,00
224 Astrid Witzany VW Käfer Cabrio 1979 12:15:20,00
225 Michael  Pany Peter Tanzcos  VW Golf 1 GTI Type 17 1983 12:15:40,00
226 Eduard  Schultze Patrick Himmel  Morgan  4 2019 12:16:00,00
227 Alexander Steiner Hannah Steiner Mustang Cabrio 1968 12:16:20,00
228 Bekim Musliu Yusof Ameti  Mercedes 280SL 1970 12:16:40,00